The 2018 Primetime Emmy Awards are finally here!

The 70th annual award show, airing tonight (Monday, September 17) from the Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles, will be hosted by Saturday Night Live's Michael Che and Colin Jost.

Nominees were announced by The Handmaid's Tale's Samira Wiley and New Amsterdam's Ryan Eggold on July 12, and is led by HBO's Game of Thrones with 22 nominations and Saturday Night Live and Westworld with 21 nominations each.

Below, see the full list of winners as we update live through the evening.

Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Brian Tyree Henry, Atlanta

WINNER: Henry Winkler, Barry

Louie Anderson, Baskets

Alec Baldwin, Saturday Night Live

Kenan Thompson, Saturday Night Live

Tony Shalhoub, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

Tituss Burgess, Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Zazie Beetz, Atlanta

Laurie Metcalf, Roseanne

Betty Gilpin, GLOW

Aidy Bryant, Saturday Night Live

Leslie Jones, Saturday Night Live

Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live

WINNER: Alex Borstein, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

Megan Mullally, Will & Grace

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series
WINNER: Amy Sherman-Palladino, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, “Pilot”

Donald Glover, Atlanta, “Alligator Man”

Stefani Robinson, Atlanta, “Barbershop”

Alec Berg and Bill Hader, Barry, “Chapter One: Make Your Mark”

Liz Sarnoff, Barry, “Chapter Seven: Loud, Fast, and Keep Going”

Alec Berg, Silicon Valley, “Fifty One Percent”

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series
WINNER: Amy Sherman-Palladino, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, “Pilot”

Donald Glover, Atlanta, “Fubu”

Mark Cendrowski, The Big Bang Theory, “The Bow Tie Asymmetry”

Jesse Peretz, GLOW, “Pilot”

Hiro Murai, Atlanta, “Teddy Perkins”

Mike Judge, Silicon Valley, “Initial Coin Offering”

Bill Hader, Barry, “Chapter One: Make Your Mark”

Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
Pamala Adlon, Better Things

WINNER: Rachel Brosnahan, The Marvelous Ms, Maisel

Allison Janney, Mom

Issa Rae, Insecure

Tracee Ellis Ross, Black-ish

Lily Tomlin, Grace and Frankie

Lead Actor in a Comedy Series
Anthony Anderson, Black-ish

Ted Danson, The Good Place

Larry David, Curb Your Enthusiasm

Donald Glover, Atlanta

WINNER: Bill Hader, Barry

William H. Macy, Shameless

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series
Adina Porter, American Horror Story: Cult

Letitia Wright, Black Museum: Black Mirror”

WINNER: Merritt Wever, Godless

Sara Bareilles, Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert

Penélope Cruz, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
WINNER: Jeff Daniels, Godless

Brandon Victor Dixon, Jesus Christ Superstar: Live in Concert

Ricky Martin, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Edgar Ramírez, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Finn Wittrock, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Michael Stuhlbarg, The Looming Tower

John Leguizamo, Waco

Writing for a Limited Series, TV Movie, or Special
Kevin McManus and Matthew McManus, American Vandal (“Clean Up”)

Scott Frank, Godless

David Nicholls, Patrick Melrose

Tom Rob Smith, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story (“House By The Lake”)

David Lynch and Mark Frost, Twin Peaks

WINNER: William Bridges and Charlie Brooker, “USS Callister: Black Mirror”

Directing for a Limited Series
Scott Frank, Godless

David Leveaux (director) and Alex Rudzinski (Live Television Director), Jesus Christ Superstar: Live In Concert

Barry Levinson, Paterno

Edward Berger, Patrick Melrose

WINNER: Ryan Murphy, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story (“The Man Who Would Be Vogue”)

Craig Zisk, The Looming Tower (“9/11”)

David Lynch, Twin Peaks

Lead Actress in a Limited Series
Jessica Biel, The Sinner

Laura Dern, The Tale

Michele Dockery, Godless

Edie Falco, Law & Order True Crime: The Menendez Brothers

WINNER: Regina King, Seven Seconds

Sarah Paulson, American Horror Story: Cult

Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Antonio Banderas, Genius: Picasso

WINNER: Darren Criss, The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Benedict Cumberbatch, Patrick Melrose

Jeff Daniels, The Looming Tower

John Legend, Jesus Christ Superstar

Jesse Plemons, Black Mirror: USS Callister

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special
WINNER: John Mulaney, Kid Gorgeous

Full Frontal With Samantha Bee Presents: The Great American* Puerto Rico (*It’s Complicated)

Michelle Wolf: Nice Lady

Patton Oswalt: Annihilation

Steve Martin & Martin Short: An Evening You Will Forget for the Rest of Your Life

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special
Dave Chappelle: Equanimity

Jerry Seinfeld: Jerry Before Seinfeld

Steve Martin & Martin Short: An Evening You Will Forget for the Rest of Your Life

Super Bowl LII Halftime Show Starring Justin Timberlake

WINNER: Glenn Weiss, The Oscars

Judith Light, The Assassination Of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Game of Thrones

WINNER: Peter Dinklage, Game of Thrones

Mandy Patinkin, Homeland

David Harbour, Stranger Things

Matt Smith, The Crown

Joseph Fiennes, The Handmaid’s Tale

Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Lena Headey, Game of Thrones

Millie Bobby Brown, Stranger Things

Vanessa Kirby, The Crown

Yvonne Strahovski, The Handmaid’s Tale

Alexis Bledel, The Handmaid’s Tale

Ann Dowd, The Handmaid’s Tale

WINNER: Thandie Newton, Westworld

2018 Primetime Emmys Red Carpet